Heads' Summer Social 2019

Join your peers on Tuesday, August 20, 4:30 - 6:30 p.m.
at Tenacre Country Day School in Wellesley, Massachusetts.

Enjoy the sounds of the Chris Brown Jazz Trio

Thank you Will Crissman for hosting!

RSVP to your Paperless Post invitation or e-mail Betsy O'Brien


Attending

Join these peers:

  • Will Crissman, Tenacre Country Day School
  • Katherine Bradley, Dana Hall School
  • Richard Ulffers, International School of Boston
  • Moira Kelly, Exploration School
  • Deanne Benson, Lesley Ellis School
  • Laura Caron, Brookwood School
  • Jim Hickey, Austin Preparatory School
  • John Austin, Deerfield Academy
  • Ned Parsons, The Rivers School
  • Debra Sullivan, Beacon Hill Nursery School
  • Annmarie Quezada, Mother Caroline Academy & Education Center
  • Jadi Taveras, Esperanza Academy
  • Lise Charlier, The Cambridge School of Weston
  • Christopher Cheney, Kents Hill School
  • Derek Boonisar, The Fenn School
  • Diane Rich, Rocky Hill School
  • Sarah Pelmas, The Winsor School
  • Dalia Hochman, Gann Academy
  • Maura Spignesi, Fontbonne Academy
  • Peter Hutton, Beaver Country Day School
  • Nicole DuFauchard, The Advent School
  • Joe Perry, Derby Academy
  • Marie Leary, The Sage School
  • Sally Kent, Touchstone Community School
  • Amy Jolly, Applewild School
  • Scott Mattoon, Maimonides School
  • Kim Ridley, Fayerweather Street School
  • Dean Sidell, Tower School
  • Phil Peck, Holderness School
  • Mary Halpin Carter, The Derryfield School
  • Steve Farley, Kingsley Montessori School
  • Donna Milani Luther, Inly School
  • Trey Cassidy, Bancroft School
  • Beth Black, Wellan Montessori School (formerly Newton Montessori School)
  • arvind grover, The Meadowbrook School of Weston
  • Kevin Folan, Providence Country Day School
  • Adam Fischer, The Rashi School
  • Gretchen Larkin, Charles River School
  • Randy Bertin, Cushing Academy
  • Houry Boyamian, St. Stephen's Armenian Elementary School
  • Mark Stanek, Shady Hill School
  • Brendan Largay, Belmont Day School
  • Scott Young, The Park School
  • Bill Wharton, Commonwealth School
  • Matt Green, Falmouth Academy
  • Alex Zequeira, St. John's High School
  • Cathy Hall, Noble and Greenough School
  • Allison Webster, Dedham Country Day School
  • Gretchen Forsyth, Glen Urquhart School
  • Marshall Carter, Atrium School
  • Tom Haferd, Saint Paul's Choir School
  • Cindy Laba, Beacon Academy
  • Greg Schneider, Belmont Hill School
  • Renee DuChainey-Farkes, The Woodward School
  • Cricket Mikheev, Maple Street School
  • Danielle Heard, Nashoba Brooks School
  • Don Grace, Waldorf School of Lexington
  • Marilyn Reid, Willow Hill School
  • Rick Hardy, Concord Academy